commentadmin、インターフェース管理者、管理者
4,230
回編集
(→落下速度 (SP): ベレト追加) |
|||
| 372行目: | 372行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="7"| {{頭アイコン|c=フォックス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|フォックス}} | |data-sort-value="7"| {{頭アイコン|c=フォックス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|フォックス}} | ||
| | || '''1''' | ||
|| 2.1 | || 2.1 | ||
| | || '''1''' | ||
|| 3.36 | || 3.36 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="39"| {{頭アイコン|c=デデデ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|デデデ}} | |data-sort-value="39"| {{頭アイコン|c=デデデ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|デデデ}} | ||
| | || '''2''' | ||
|| 1.95 | || 1.95 | ||
| | || '''2''' | ||
|| 3.12 | || 3.12 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="49"| {{頭アイコン|c=リトル・マック|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リトル・マック}} | |data-sort-value="49"| {{頭アイコン|c=リトル・マック|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リトル・マック}} | ||
| | || '''2''' | ||
|| 1.95 | || 1.95 | ||
| | || '''2''' | ||
|| 3.12 | || 3.12 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="70"| {{頭アイコン|c=パックンフラワー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パックンフラワー}} | |data-sort-value="70"| {{頭アイコン|c=パックンフラワー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パックンフラワー}} | ||
| | || '''2''' | ||
|| 1.95 | || 1.95 | ||
| | || '''25''' | ||
|| 2.73 | || 2.73 | ||
|| 40.00% | || 40.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="51"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mii 格闘タイプ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mii 格闘タイプ}} | |data-sort-value="51"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mii 格闘タイプ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mii 格闘タイプ}} | ||
| | || '''5''' | ||
|| 1.92 | || 1.92 | ||
| | || '''5''' | ||
|| 3.072 | || 3.072 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="19"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピチュー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピチュー}} | |data-sort-value="19"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピチュー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピチュー}} | ||
| | || '''6''' | ||
|| 1.9 | || 1.9 | ||
| | || '''46''' | ||
|| 2.5 | || 2.5 | ||
|| 31.58% | || 31.58% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="11"| {{頭アイコン|c=キャプテン・ファルコン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|キャプテン・ファルコン}} | |data-sort-value="11"| {{頭アイコン|c=キャプテン・ファルコン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|キャプテン・ファルコン}} | ||
| | || '''7''' | ||
|| 1.865 | || 1.865 | ||
| | || '''7''' | ||
|| 2.984 | || 2.984 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="50"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゲッコウガ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゲッコウガ}} | |data-sort-value="50"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゲッコウガ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゲッコウガ}} | ||
| | || '''8''' | ||
|| 1.85 | || 1.85 | ||
| | || '''8''' | ||
|| 2.96 | || 2.96 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
| 429行目: | 429行目: | ||
|data-sort-value="66.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=シモン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|シモン}} | |data-sort-value="66.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=シモン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|シモン}} | ||
| | || '''8''' | ||
|| 1.85 | || 1.85 | ||
| | || '''8''' | ||
|| 2.96 | || 2.96 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="66.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=リヒター|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リヒター}} | |data-sort-value="66.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=リヒター|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リヒター}} | ||
| | || '''8''' | ||
|| 1.85 | || 1.85 | ||
| | || '''8''' | ||
|| 2.96 | || 2.96 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="20"| {{頭アイコン|c=ファルコ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ファルコ}} | |data-sort-value="20"| {{頭アイコン|c=ファルコ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ファルコ}} | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 1.8 | || 1.8 | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 2.88 | || 2.88 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="22"| {{頭アイコン|c=こどもリンク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|こどもリンク}} | |data-sort-value="22"| {{頭アイコン|c=こどもリンク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|こどもリンク}} | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 1.8 | || 1.8 | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 2.88 | || 2.88 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="25.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロイ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロイ}} | |data-sort-value="25.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロイ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロイ}} | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 1.8 | || 1.8 | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 2.88 | || 2.88 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="25.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=クロム|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クロム}} | |data-sort-value="25.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=クロム|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クロム}} | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 1.8 | || 1.8 | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 2.88 | || 2.88 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="44"| {{頭アイコン|c=ウルフ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ウルフ}} | |data-sort-value="44"| {{頭アイコン|c=ウルフ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ウルフ}} | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 1.8 | || 1.8 | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 2.88 | || 2.88 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="46"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロックマン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロックマン}} | |data-sort-value="46"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロックマン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロックマン}} | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 1.8 | || 1.8 | ||
| | || '''11''' | ||
|| 2.88 | || 2.88 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="65"| {{頭アイコン|c=リドリー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リドリー}} | |data-sort-value="65"| {{頭アイコン|c=リドリー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リドリー}} | ||
| | || '''17''' | ||
|| 1.78 | || 1.78 | ||
| | || '''17''' | ||
|| 2.848 | || 2.848 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="14"| {{頭アイコン|c=クッパ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クッパ}} | |data-sort-value="14"| {{頭アイコン|c=クッパ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クッパ}} | ||
| | || '''18''' | ||
|| 1.77 | || 1.77 | ||
| | || '''18''' | ||
|| 2.832 | || 2.832 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="63"| {{頭アイコン|c=ベヨネッタ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ベヨネッタ}} | |data-sort-value="63"| {{頭アイコン|c=ベヨネッタ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ベヨネッタ}} | ||
| | || '''18''' | ||
|| 1.77 | || 1.77 | ||
| | || '''18''' | ||
|| 2.832 | || 2.832 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="69"| {{頭アイコン|c=ガオガエン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ガオガエン}} | |data-sort-value="69"| {{頭アイコン|c=ガオガエン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ガオガエン}} | ||
| | || '''20''' | ||
|| 1.76 | || 1.76 | ||
| | || '''20''' | ||
|| 2.816 | || 2.816 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="73"| {{頭アイコン|c=バンジョー&カズーイ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|バンジョー&カズーイ}} | |data-sort-value="73"| {{頭アイコン|c=バンジョー&カズーイ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|バンジョー&カズーイ}} | ||
| | || '''20''' | ||
|| 1.76 | || 1.76 | ||
| | || '''20''' | ||
|| 2.816 | || 2.816 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="16"| {{頭アイコン|c=シーク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|シーク}} | |data-sort-value="16"| {{頭アイコン|c=シーク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|シーク}} | ||
| | || '''22''' | ||
|| 1.75 | || 1.75 | ||
| | || '''22''' | ||
|| 2.8 | || 2.8 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="36"| {{頭アイコン|c=ディディーコング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ディディーコング}} | |data-sort-value="36"| {{頭アイコン|c=ディディーコング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ディディーコング}} | ||
| | || '''22''' | ||
|| 1.75 | || 1.75 | ||
| | || '''22''' | ||
|| 2.8 | || 2.8 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="31"| {{頭アイコン|c=スネーク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|スネーク}} | |data-sort-value="31"| {{頭アイコン|c=スネーク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|スネーク}} | ||
| | || '''24''' | ||
|| 1.73 | || 1.73 | ||
| | || '''24''' | ||
|| 2.768 | || 2.768 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="29"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゼロスーツサムス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゼロスーツサムス}} | |data-sort-value="29"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゼロスーツサムス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゼロスーツサムス}} | ||
| | || '''25''' | ||
|| 1.7 | || 1.7 | ||
| | || '''26''' | ||
|| 2.72 | || 2.72 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="67"| {{頭アイコン|c=キングクルール|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|キングクルール}} | |data-sort-value="67"| {{頭アイコン|c=キングクルール|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|キングクルール}} | ||
| | || '''25''' | ||
|| 1.7 | || 1.7 | ||
| | || '''26''' | ||
|| 2.72 | || 2.72 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="41"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルカリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルカリオ}} | |data-sort-value="41"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルカリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルカリオ}} | ||
| | || '''27''' | ||
|| 1.68 | || 1.68 | ||
| | || '''28''' | ||
|| 2.688 | || 2.688 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="61"| {{頭アイコン|c=クラウド|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クラウド}} | |data-sort-value="61"| {{頭アイコン|c=クラウド|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クラウド}} | ||
| | || '''27''' | ||
|| 1.68 | || 1.68 | ||
| | || '''28''' | ||
|| 2.688 | || 2.688 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="27"| {{頭アイコン|c=メタナイト|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|メタナイト}} | |data-sort-value="27"| {{頭アイコン|c=メタナイト|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|メタナイト}} | ||
| | || '''29''' | ||
|| 1.66 | || 1.66 | ||
| | || '''30''' | ||
|| 2.656 | || 2.656 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="23"| {{頭アイコン|c=ガノンドロフ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ガノンドロフ}} | |data-sort-value="23"| {{頭アイコン|c=ガノンドロフ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ガノンドロフ}} | ||
| | || '''30''' | ||
|| 1.65 | || 1.65 | ||
| | || '''31''' | ||
|| 2.64 | || 2.64 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="32"| {{頭アイコン|c=アイク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|アイク}} | |data-sort-value="32"| {{頭アイコン|c=アイク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|アイク}} | ||
| | || '''30''' | ||
|| 1.65 | || 1.65 | ||
| | || '''31''' | ||
|| 2.64 | || 2.64 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="38"| {{頭アイコン|c=ソニック|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ソニック}} | |data-sort-value="38"| {{頭アイコン|c=ソニック|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ソニック}} | ||
| | || '''30''' | ||
|| 1.65 | || 1.65 | ||
| | || '''31''' | ||
|| 2.64 | || 2.64 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="58"| {{頭アイコン|c=クッパJr.|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クッパJr.}} | |data-sort-value="58"| {{頭アイコン|c=クッパJr.|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|クッパJr.}} | ||
| | || '''30''' | ||
|| 1.65 | || 1.65 | ||
| | || '''31''' | ||
|| 2.64 | || 2.64 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="59"| {{頭アイコン|c=ダックハント|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ダックハント}} | |data-sort-value="59"| {{頭アイコン|c=ダックハント|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ダックハント}} | ||
| | || '''30''' | ||
|| 1.65 | || 1.65 | ||
| | || '''31''' | ||
|| 2.64 | || 2.64 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="62"| {{頭アイコン|c=カムイ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|カムイ}} | |data-sort-value="62"| {{頭アイコン|c=カムイ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|カムイ}} | ||
| | || '''30''' | ||
|| 1.65 | || 1.65 | ||
| | || '''31''' | ||
|| 2.64 | || 2.64 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドンキーコング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ドンキーコング}} | |data-sort-value="2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドンキーコング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ドンキーコング}} | ||
| | || '''36''' | ||
|| 1.63 | || 1.63 | ||
| | || '''37''' | ||
|| 2.608 | || 2.608 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="71"| {{頭アイコン|c=ジョーカー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ジョーカー}} | |data-sort-value="71"| {{頭アイコン|c=ジョーカー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ジョーカー}} | ||
| | || '''36''' | ||
|| 1.63 | || 1.63 | ||
| | || '''4''' | ||
|| 3.097 | || 3.097 | ||
|| 90.00% | || 90.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="30"| {{頭アイコン|c=ワリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ワリオ}} | |data-sort-value="30"| {{頭アイコン|c=ワリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ワリオ}} | ||
| | || '''38''' | ||
|| 1.61 | || 1.61 | ||
| | || '''38''' | ||
|| 2.576 | || 2.576 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="3"| {{頭アイコン|c=リンク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リンク}} | |data-sort-value="3"| {{頭アイコン|c=リンク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リンク}} | ||
| | || '''39''' | ||
|| 1.6 | || 1.6 | ||
| | || '''6''' | ||
|| 3.04 | || 3.04 | ||
|| 90.00% | || 90.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="42"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロボット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロボット}} | |data-sort-value="42"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロボット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロボット}} | ||
| | || '''39''' | ||
|| 1.6 | || 1.6 | ||
| | || '''39''' | ||
|| 2.56 | || 2.56 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="60.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=リュウ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リュウ}} | |data-sort-value="60.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=リュウ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リュウ}} | ||
| | || '''39''' | ||
|| 1.6 | || 1.6 | ||
| | || '''59''' | ||
|| 2.24 | || 2.24 | ||
|| 40.00% | || 40.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="60.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ケン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ケン}} | |data-sort-value="60.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ケン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ケン}} | ||
| | || '''39''' | ||
|| 1.6 | || 1.6 | ||
| | || '''59''' | ||
|| 2.24 | || 2.24 | ||
|| 40.00% | || 40.00% | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="75"| {{頭アイコン|c=ベレト|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ベレト}} | |||
|| '''39''' | |||
|| 1.6 | |||
|| '''39''' | |||
|| 2.56 | |||
|| 60.00% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="21.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=マルス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|マルス}} | |data-sort-value="21.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=マルス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|マルス}} | ||
| | || '''44''' | ||
|| 1.58 | || 1.58 | ||
| | || '''41''' | ||
|| 2.528 | || 2.528 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="21.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルキナ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルキナ}} | |data-sort-value="21.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルキナ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルキナ}} | ||
| | || '''44''' | ||
|| 1.58 | || 1.58 | ||
| | || '''41''' | ||
|| 2.528 | || 2.528 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="57"| {{頭アイコン|c=シュルク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|シュルク}} | |data-sort-value="57"| {{頭アイコン|c=シュルク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|シュルク}} | ||
| | || '''44''' | ||
|| 1.58 | || 1.58 | ||
| | || '''41''' | ||
|| 2.528 | || 2.528 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="64"| {{頭アイコン|c=インクリング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|インクリング}} | |data-sort-value="64"| {{頭アイコン|c=インクリング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|インクリング}} | ||
| | || '''44''' | ||
|| 1.58 | || 1.58 | ||
| | || '''41''' | ||
|| 2.528 | || 2.528 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="72"| {{頭アイコン|c=勇者|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|勇者}} | |data-sort-value="72"| {{頭アイコン|c=勇者|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|勇者}} | ||
| | || '''48''' | ||
|| 1.57 | || 1.57 | ||
| | || '''45''' | ||
|| 2.512 | || 2.512 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="8"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピカチュウ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピカチュウ}} | |data-sort-value="8"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピカチュウ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピカチュウ}} | ||
| | || '''49''' | ||
|| 1.55 | || 1.55 | ||
| | || '''47''' | ||
|| 2.48 | || 2.48 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="24"| {{頭アイコン|c=ミュウツー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ミュウツー}} | |data-sort-value="24"| {{頭アイコン|c=ミュウツー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ミュウツー}} | ||
| | || '''49''' | ||
|| 1.55 | || 1.55 | ||
| | || '''47''' | ||
|| 2.48 | || 2.48 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="54"| {{頭アイコン|c=パルテナ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パルテナ}} | |data-sort-value="54"| {{頭アイコン|c=パルテナ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パルテナ}} | ||
| | || '''49''' | ||
|| 1.55 | || 1.55 | ||
| | || '''47''' | ||
|| 2.48 | || 2.48 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="52"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mii 剣術タイプ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mii 剣術タイプ}} | |data-sort-value="52"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mii 剣術タイプ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mii 剣術タイプ}} | ||
| | || '''49''' | ||
|| 1.55 | || 1.55 | ||
| | || '''47''' | ||
|| 2.48 | || 2.48 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="35"| {{頭アイコン|c=リザードン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リザードン}} | |data-sort-value="35"| {{頭アイコン|c=リザードン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リザードン}} | ||
| | || '''53''' | ||
|| 1.52 | || 1.52 | ||
| | || '''51''' | ||
|| 2.432 | || 2.432 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="1"| {{頭アイコン|c=マリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|マリオ}} | |data-sort-value="1"| {{頭アイコン|c=マリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|マリオ}} | ||
| | || '''54''' | ||
|| 1.5 | || 1.5 | ||
| | || '''52''' | ||
|| 2.4 | || 2.4 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="18"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドクターマリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ドクターマリオ}} | |data-sort-value="18"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドクターマリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ドクターマリオ}} | ||
| | || '''54''' | ||
|| 1.5 | || 1.5 | ||
| | || '''52''' | ||
|| 2.4 | || 2.4 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="56"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルフレ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルフレ}} | |data-sort-value="56"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルフレ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルフレ}} | ||
| | || '''54''' | ||
|| 1.5 | || 1.5 | ||
| | || '''52''' | ||
|| 2.4 | || 2.4 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="28.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピット}} | |data-sort-value="28.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピット}} | ||
| | || '''57''' | ||
|| 1.48 | || 1.48 | ||
| | || '''55''' | ||
|| 2.368 | || 2.368 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="28.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ブラックピット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ブラックピット}} | |data-sort-value="28.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ブラックピット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ブラックピット}} | ||
| | || '''57''' | ||
|| 1.48 | || 1.48 | ||
| | || '''55''' | ||
|| 2.368 | || 2.368 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="74"| {{頭アイコン|c=テリー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|テリー}} | |data-sort-value="74"| {{頭アイコン|c=テリー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|テリー}} | ||
| | || '''57''' | ||
|| 1.48 | || 1.48 | ||
| | || '''55''' | ||
|| 2.368 | || 2.368 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="53"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mii 射撃タイプ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mii 射撃タイプ}} | |data-sort-value="53"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mii 射撃タイプ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mii 射撃タイプ}} | ||
| | || '''60''' | ||
|| 1.45 | || 1.45 | ||
| | || '''58''' | ||
|| 2.32 | || 2.32 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="34"| {{頭アイコン|c=フシギソウ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|フシギソウ}} | |data-sort-value="34"| {{頭アイコン|c=フシギソウ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|フシギソウ}} | ||
| | || '''61''' | ||
|| 1.38 | || 1.38 | ||
| | || '''61''' | ||
|| 2.208 | || 2.208 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="43"| {{頭アイコン|c=トゥーンリンク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|トゥーンリンク}} | |data-sort-value="43"| {{頭アイコン|c=トゥーンリンク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|トゥーンリンク}} | ||
| | || '''61''' | ||
|| 1.38 | || 1.38 | ||
| | || '''61''' | ||
|| 2.208 | || 2.208 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="37"| {{頭アイコン|c=リュカ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リュカ}} | |data-sort-value="37"| {{頭アイコン|c=リュカ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リュカ}} | ||
| | || '''63''' | ||
|| 1.37 | || 1.37 | ||
| | || '''63''' | ||
|| 2.192 | || 2.192 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="17"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゼルダ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゼルダ}} | |data-sort-value="17"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゼルダ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゼルダ}} | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 1.35 | || 1.35 | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 2.16 | || 2.16 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="33"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゼニガメ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゼニガメ}} | |data-sort-value="33"| {{頭アイコン|c=ゼニガメ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ゼニガメ}} | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 1.35 | || 1.35 | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 2.16 | || 2.16 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="40"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピクミン&オリマー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピクミン&オリマー}} | |data-sort-value="40"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピクミン&オリマー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピクミン&オリマー}} | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 1.35 | || 1.35 | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 2.16 | || 2.16 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="55"| {{頭アイコン|c=パックマン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パックマン}} | |data-sort-value="55"| {{頭アイコン|c=パックマン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パックマン}} | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 1.35 | || 1.35 | ||
| | || '''64''' | ||
|| 2.16 | || 2.16 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="4.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=サムス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|サムス}} | |data-sort-value="4.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=サムス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|サムス}} | ||
| | || '''68''' | ||
|| 1.33 | || 1.33 | ||
| | || '''68''' | ||
|| 2.168 | || 2.168 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="4.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ダークサムス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ダークサムス}} | |data-sort-value="4.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ダークサムス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ダークサムス}} | ||
| | || '''68''' | ||
|| 1.33 | || 1.33 | ||
| | || '''68''' | ||
|| 2.168 | || 2.168 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="9"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルイージ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルイージ}} | |data-sort-value="9"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルイージ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ルイージ}} | ||
| | || '''70''' | ||
|| 1.32 | || 1.32 | ||
| | || '''70''' | ||
|| 2.112 | || 2.112 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="45"| {{頭アイコン|c=むらびと|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|むらびと}} | |data-sort-value="45"| {{頭アイコン|c=むらびと|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|むらびと}} | ||
| | || '''71''' | ||
|| 1.32 | || 1.32 | ||
| | || '''70''' | ||
|| 2.112 | || 2.112 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="10"| {{頭アイコン|c=ネス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ネス}} | |data-sort-value="10"| {{頭アイコン|c=ネス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ネス}} | ||
| | || '''72''' | ||
|| 1.31 | || 1.31 | ||
| | || '''72''' | ||
|| 2.096 | || 2.096 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="15"| {{頭アイコン|c=アイスクライマー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|アイスクライマー}} | |data-sort-value="15"| {{頭アイコン|c=アイスクライマー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|アイスクライマー}} | ||
| | || '''73''' | ||
|| 1.3 | || 1.3 | ||
| | || '''73''' | ||
|| 2.08 | || 2.08 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="47"| {{頭アイコン|c=Wii Fit トレーナー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Wii Fit トレーナー}} | |data-sort-value="47"| {{頭アイコン|c=Wii Fit トレーナー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Wii Fit トレーナー}} | ||
| | || '''73''' | ||
|| 1.3 | || 1.3 | ||
| | || '''73''' | ||
|| 2.08 | || 2.08 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="68"| {{頭アイコン|c=しずえ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|しずえ}} | |data-sort-value="68"| {{頭アイコン|c=しずえ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|しずえ}} | ||
| | || '''73''' | ||
|| 1.3 | || 1.3 | ||
| | || '''73''' | ||
|| 2.08 | || 2.08 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="5"| {{頭アイコン|c=ヨッシー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ヨッシー}} | |data-sort-value="5"| {{頭アイコン|c=ヨッシー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ヨッシー}} | ||
| | || '''76''' | ||
|| 1.29 | || 1.29 | ||
| | || '''76''' | ||
|| 2.064 | || 2.064 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="26"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mr.ゲーム&ウォッチ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mr.ゲーム&ウォッチ}} | |data-sort-value="26"| {{頭アイコン|c=Mr.ゲーム&ウォッチ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|Mr.ゲーム&ウォッチ}} | ||
| | || '''77''' | ||
|| 1.24 | || 1.24 | ||
| | || '''77''' | ||
|| 1.984 | || 1.984 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="6"| {{頭アイコン|c=カービィ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|カービィ}} | |data-sort-value="6"| {{頭アイコン|c=カービィ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|カービィ}} | ||
| | || '''78''' | ||
|| 1.23 | || 1.23 | ||
| | || '''78''' | ||
|| 1.968 | || 1.968 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="48"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロゼッタ&チコ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロゼッタ&チコ}} | |data-sort-value="48"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロゼッタ&チコ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロゼッタ&チコ}} | ||
| | || '''79''' | ||
|| 1.2 | || 1.2 | ||
| | || '''79''' | ||
|| 1.92 | || 1.92 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="13.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピーチ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピーチ}} | |data-sort-value="13.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピーチ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ピーチ}} | ||
| | || '''80''' | ||
|| 1.19 | || 1.19 | ||
| | || '''80''' | ||
|| 1.904 | || 1.904 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="13.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=デイジー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|デイジー}} | |data-sort-value="13.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=デイジー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|デイジー}} | ||
| | || '''80''' | ||
|| 1.19 | || 1.19 | ||
| | || '''80''' | ||
|| 1.904 | || 1.904 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="12"| {{頭アイコン|c=プリン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|プリン}} | |data-sort-value="12"| {{頭アイコン|c=プリン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|プリン}} | ||
| | || '''82''' | ||
|| 0.98 | || 0.98 | ||
| | || '''82''' | ||
|| 1.568 | || 1.568 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||