commentadmin、インターフェース管理者、管理者
4,230
回編集
細 (→落下速度 (SP)) |
細 (→落下速度 (SP)) |
||
| 541行目: | 541行目: | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value=" | |data-sort-value="71"| {{頭アイコン|c=ジョーカー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ジョーカー}} | ||
|rowspan=2| '''36''' | |rowspan=2| '''36''' | ||
|rowspan=2| 1.63 | |rowspan=2| 1.63 | ||
|| '''4''' | |||
|| 3.097 | |||
|| 90.00% | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドンキーコング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ドンキーコング}} | |||
|| '''37''' | || '''37''' | ||
|| 2.608 | || 2.608 | ||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="30"| {{頭アイコン|c=ワリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ワリオ}} | |data-sort-value="30"| {{頭アイコン|c=ワリオ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ワリオ}} | ||
| 568行目: | 568行目: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="42"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロボット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロボット}} | |data-sort-value="42"| {{頭アイコン|c=ロボット|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ロボット}} | ||
|| '''39''' | |rowspan=2| '''39''' | ||
|| 2.56 | |rowspan=2| 2.56 | ||
|| 60.00% | |||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="75"| {{頭アイコン|c=ベレト|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ベレト}} | |||
|| 60.00% | || 60.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 579行目: | 582行目: | ||
|data-sort-value="60.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ケン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ケン}} | |data-sort-value="60.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ケン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ケン}} | ||
|| 40.00% | || 40.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="21.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=マルス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|マルス}} | |data-sort-value="21.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=マルス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|マルス}} | ||