commentadmin、インターフェース管理者、管理者
4,230
回編集
細 (→最大歩行速度 (SP)) |
(→最大歩行速度 (SP): スティーブ追加。値は検証wikiより。) |
||
692行目: | 692行目: | ||
| '''74''' ||data-sort-value="31"| {{頭アイコン|c=スネーク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|スネーク}} || 0.882 | | '''74''' ||data-sort-value="31"| {{頭アイコン|c=スネーク|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|スネーク}} || 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''75''' ||data-sort-value="74"| {{頭アイコン|c=テリー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|テリー}} || 0.85 | |rowspan=2| '''75''' ||data-sort-value="74"| {{頭アイコン|c=テリー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|テリー}} ||rowspan=2| 0.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="77"| {{頭アイコン|c=スティーブ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|スティーブ}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''77''' ||data-sort-value="60.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ケン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ケン}} || 0.825 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3| ''' | | '''78''' ||data-sort-value="75"| {{頭アイコン|c=ベレト|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ベレト}} || 0.8 | ||
|- | |||
| '''79''' ||data-sort-value="23"| {{頭アイコン|c=ガノンドロフ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ガノンドロフ}} || 0.767 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3| '''80''' ||data-sort-value="66.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=シモン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|シモン}} ||rowspan=3| 0.76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|data-sort-value="66.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=リヒター|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リヒター}} | |data-sort-value="66.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=リヒター|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リヒター}} | ||
706行目: | 709行目: | ||
|data-sort-value="70"| {{頭アイコン|c=パックンフラワー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パックンフラワー}} | |data-sort-value="70"| {{頭アイコン|c=パックンフラワー|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|パックンフラワー}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''83''' ||data-sort-value="60.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=リュウ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|リュウ}} || 0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''84''' ||data-sort-value="12"| {{頭アイコン|c=プリン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|プリン}} || 0.735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''85''' ||data-sort-value="69"| {{頭アイコン|c=ガオガエン|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ガオガエン}} || 0.62 | ||
|} | |} | ||