「地上回避」の版間の差分

→‎その場回避: セフィロス追加。値は検証wikiより。
(→‎前後回避: セフィロス追加。値は検証wikiより。)
(→‎その場回避: セフィロス追加。値は検証wikiより。)
1,075行目: 1,075行目:
|-
|-
|data-sort-value="77"| {{頭アイコン|c=スティーブ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|スティーブ}} || 3-17 || 6-17 || 25 (20) || 33 (27)
|data-sort-value="77"| {{頭アイコン|c=スティーブ|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|スティーブ}} || 3-17 || 6-17 || 25 (20) || 33 (27)
|-
|data-sort-value="78"| {{頭アイコン|c=セフィロス|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|セフィロス}} || 3-17 || 6-17 || 25 (20) || 33 (27)
|-
|-
|data-sort-value="2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドンキーコング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ドンキーコング}} || 3-17 || 6-17 || 26 (21) || 34 (28)
|data-sort-value="2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドンキーコング|cl=01|g=SP|s=20px|l=n}} {{SP|ドンキーコング}} || 3-17 || 6-17 || 26 (21) || 34 (28)