commentadmin、インターフェース管理者、管理者
4,230
回編集
(SP版の解説画像に差し替え) |
|||
22行目: | 22行目: | ||
! ファイター !! 無敵F !! 全体F | ! ファイター !! 無敵F !! 全体F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="1"| {{頭アイコン|c=マリオ|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|マリオ}} || 4-19 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="6"| {{頭アイコン|c=カービィ|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|カービィ}} || 4-19 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="7"| {{頭アイコン|c=フォックス|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|フォックス}} || 4-19 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="8.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピカチュウ|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|ピカチュウ}} (後) || 4-19 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="9"| {{頭アイコン|c=ルイージ|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|ルイージ}} || 4-19 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="10"| {{頭アイコン|c=ネス|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|ネス}} || 4-19 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="12"| {{頭アイコン|c=プリン|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|プリン}} || 4-19 || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="3.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=リンク|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|リンク}} (前) || 4-19 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ヨッシー (前) || 4-19 || 34 | |data-sort-value="5.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ヨッシー|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|ヨッシー}} (前) || 4-19 || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="8.1"| {{頭アイコン|c=ピカチュウ|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|ピカチュウ}} (前) || 4-19 || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ドンキーコング|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|ドンキーコング}} || 4-19 || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="3.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=リンク|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|リンク}} (後) || 4-19 || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="5.2"| {{頭アイコン|c=ヨッシー|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|ヨッシー}} (後) || 4-19 || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |data-sort-value="11"| {{頭アイコン|c=キャプテン・ファルコン|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} [[キャプテン・ファルコン (64)|C・ファルコン]] || 4-19 || 41 | ||
|- | |||
|data-sort-value="4"| {{頭アイコン|c=サムス|cl=01|g=64|s=20px|l=n}} {{64|サムス}} || 4-23 || 45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||